English League

Serie A TIM

Spanish League

Ligue 1 Uber Eats

Eredivisie

Liga NOS

BRASILEIRAO ASSAI 2020

Liga Profesional de Futbol

J League Division 1

J League Division 2

Campeonato PlanVital

English 2nd Division

Spanish 2nd Division

Ligue 2 BKT

Serie BKT

Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga

Raiffeisen Super League

Super Lig

CFA Super League

TOYOTA Thai League

BRASILEIRAO SERIE B 2020

Premier League

pos team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Last 5
1 Team logo Zenit Saint Petersburg 30 19 8 3 66 28 38 65 L D W W W
2 Team logo PFC Sochi 30 17 5 8 54 30 24 56 W D W W W
3 Team logo Dinamo Moscow 30 16 5 9 53 41 12 53 L D L L L
4 Team logo Krasnodar 30 14 8 8 42 30 12 50 D W D W W
5 Team logo CSKA Moscow 30 15 5 10 42 29 13 50 W L L L W
6 Team logo Lokomotiv Moscow 30 13 9 8 43 39 4 48 W D W L L
7 Team logo Akhmat Grozny 30 13 3 14 36 38 -2 42 D W W W L
8 Team logo Krylya Sovetov 30 12 5 13 39 36 3 41 L L W L L
9 Team logo FC Rostov 30 10 8 12 47 51 -4 38 L W D L W
10 Team logo Spartak Moscow 30 10 8 12 37 41 -4 38 L D W W L
11 Team logo Nizhny Novgorod 30 8 9 13 26 39 -13 33 W D L D L
12 Team logo Ural 30 8 9 13 27 35 -8 33 W W L W W
13 Team logo Khimki 30 7 11 12 34 47 -13 32 W L L D W
14 Team logo FC UFA 30 6 12 12 29 40 -11 30 W W D D L
15 Team logo Rubin 30 8 5 17 34 56 -22 29 L L L L W
16 Team logo Arsenal Tula 30 5 8 17 30 59 -29 23 L L D D L

Top Scorers

1 image G. Agalarov 19 image
2 image Zander Mateo Cassierra Cabezas 14 image
3 image Dmitri Poloz 14 image
4 image A. Dzyuba 11 image
5 image E. Bicfalvi 10 image
6 image D. Glushakov 10 image
7 image D. Fomin 10 image
8 image Rifat Zhemaletdinov 9 image
9 image Vladislav Sarveli 9 image
10 image D. Utkin 9 image
11 image Aleksandr Sobolev 9 image
12 image Malcom Filipe Silva de Oliveira 8 image
13 image Claudinho 8 image
14 image Anders Laustrup Dreyer 8 image
15 image Nikolay Komlichenko 8 image
16 image A. Yusupov 8 image
17 image E. Spertsyan 8 image
18 image Y. Yazıcı 8 image
19 image Nikolay Kalinskiy 8 image
20 image A. Zakharyan 7 image

Fixtures

image FC UFA 1 2 Orenburg image
image Khimki 3 0 Ska-khabarovsk image
image Orenburg 2 2 FC UFA image
image Ska-khabarovsk 1 0 Khimki image
image Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 Zenit Saint Petersburg image
image Krasnodar 1 1 Akhmat Grozny image
image Krylya Sovetov 0 1 Lokomotiv Moscow image
image Rubin 1 2 FC UFA image
image Dinamo Moscow 1 5 PFC Sochi image
image Arsenal Tula 1 2 Ural image
image CSKA Moscow 4 0 FC Rostov image
image Khimki 2 1 Spartak Moscow image
image Krasnodar 1 0 CSKA Moscow image
image Spartak Moscow 1 1 Zenit Saint Petersburg image
image Ural 3 0 Rubin image
image Akhmat Grozny 1 0 Krylya Sovetov image
image FC Rostov 2 1 Khimki image
image Lokomotiv Moscow 3 3 Dinamo Moscow image
image FC UFA 2 1 Arsenal Tula image
image PFC Sochi 0 0 Nizhny Novgorod image

Highlights